Breaking News

League Tables 2018

Premier Section Table 2018

Premier SectionPlayedWin (6pts)Lost (0pts)Winning Draw (5pts)Tie (3pts) NR (2pts)Losing Draw (1pt)Total Points
Keighley RZM971001044
Bhalot Strikers 951201042
OnQ963000036
Kashmir Dews943000226
White Rose945000024
Earlmarshall934002022
Flix925101019
Punjab936000018
My Lahore924001216
Darulshafa915102015

Section A Table 2018

Section APlayedWin (6pts)Lost (0pts)Winning Draw (5pts)Tie (3pts) NR (2pts)Losing Draw (1pt)Total Points
Raja971001044
Diamond961001139
Karmand963000036
Rising Stars953100035
Bfd Moor943101031
Style954000030
EAM945000024
Heaton Park936000018
Shaheen91700108
Tabs90900000

Section B Table 2018

Section BPlayedWin (6pts)Lost (0pts)Winning Draw (5pts)Tie (3pts) NR (2pts)Losing Draw (1pt)Total Points
Central Leeds981000048
Bfd Royals962001038
Azad963000036
Krass Eagles953001032
Indus Bfd852001032
Kashmir Bfd944001026
Yorkshire Lions935001020
Kings XI825001014
Chach927000012
Green Stars90900000

Check Also

League Tables 2017