Breaking News

League Tables 2018

Premier Section Table 2018

Premier SectionPlayedWin (6pts)Lost (0pts)Winning Draw (5pts)Tie (3pts) NR (2pts)Losing Draw (1pt)Total Points
Keighley RZM (Champion)18121005082
OnQ1885203064
Bhalot Strikers**1856205050
White Rose1878003048
Flix1868103047
Darulshafa1856106047
Kashmir Dews1866003345
My Lahore1857004240
Earlmarshall (R)1847005236
Punjab (R)18411003030
**Bhalot Strikers deducted 11 points for playing an illegal & ineligible overseas player

Section A Table 2018

Section APlayedWin (6pts)Lost (0pts)Winning Draw (5pts)Tie (3pts) NR (2pts)Losing Draw (1pt)Total Points
Diamond (Champion)18121004181
Karmand (Promoted)18124002076
Style18115002070
Raja1884024062
Rising Stars1877103053
Bfd Moor1856214051
EAM18610002040
Heaton Park1859102140
Tabs (R)18211013122
Shaheen (R)18113004014

Section B Table 2018

Section BPlayedWin (6pts)Lost (0pts)Winning Draw (5pts)Tie (3pts) NR (2pts)Losing Draw (1pt)Total Points
Central Leeds (Champion)17132002082
Azad (Promoted)17133001080
Bfd Royals1896003060
Krass Eagles1796002058
Kashmir Bfd1766005046
Yorkshire Lions1858005040
Kings XI1759003036
Indus Bfd1153003036
Chach17311003024
Green Stars1701400306

Check Also

League Tables 2017