Breaking News

League Tables 2017

Premier Section Table 2017

Premier SectionPlayedWin (6pts)Lost (0pts)Winning Draw (5pts)Tie (3pts) NR (2pts)Losing Draw (1pt)Total Points
Bhalot Strikers (C)18131103089
Keighley RZM18113103077
OnQ1884105063
Kashmir Dews1876104055
My Lahore1877004050
Darulshafa1865006149
White Rose1858104043
Flix1859003137
Raja (R)1848003333
Heaton Park (R)1811600108

Section A Table 2017

Section APlayedWin (6pts)Lost (0pts)Winning Draw (5pts)Tie (3pts) NR (2pts)Losing Draw (1pt)Total Points
Punjab (C)18142002088
Earlmarshall (P)18123102081
Diamond18113003173
Shaheen1876004151
Rising Stars1867005046
Tabs1868004044
Karmand1848114041
Bfd Moor1849104037
Azad (R)18310004127
Indus Ghari (R)18112112119

Section B Table 2017

Section BPlayedWin (6pts)Lost (0pts)Winning Draw (5pts)Tie (3pts) NR (2pts)Losing Draw (1pt)Total Points
EAM (C)18142002088
STYLE (P)18142002088
Kashmir Bfd18103104073
Bfd Royals1894014065
Central Leeds1886003155
Yorkshire Lions1858104043
Green Stars*18412002028
Chach18311013027
Kings XI18412001127
Patriots18213003018
*Green Stars deducted 6pts for playing an unregistered player

Check Also

League Tables 2016