Breaking News

League Tables 2015

Premier Section 2015

Premier SectionPlayedWinLost5321NR* Total
Keighley RZM (C)181112031083
OnQ181120050076
Heaton Park18573030051
Shimla's18661041050
Kashmir Dews18661040049
White Rose18560042040
Raja18570042040
Flix18580041039
Darulshafa* (R)18481050039
Bhalot (R)18490041033
*DCC deducted 6 points for playing an ineligible player

Section A Group 1 2015

Section A GRP 1PlayedWinLost5321NR* Total
Rising Stars (P)181201050087
Bfd Royals18922050074
Friends18870030054
Shaheen18680031049
Chach18660051047
Zulfi AK18660051047
Karmand18462060046
Central Leeds18580023037
Eastern Friends*18390060030
Bfd Moor18092061023
*EF deducted 6 points for playing an ineligible player

Section A Group 2 2015

Section A GRP 2PlayedWinLost5321NR* Total
Tabs (C)18931050069
Kashmir (Bfd)181040040068
Earlmarshall*18840060060
MyLahore18750051053
Al-Minarah18671040049
Kings XI18671040049
Azad18660051047
Indus Ghari18680040044
Bfd Phoenix18480060036
Patriots181111032019
* Deducted six points for playing an ineligible player

Check Also

League Tables 2017