Breaking News

League Tables 2014

Premier Section

Premier SectionPlayedWinLost5321NR* Total
Keighley RZM (C)181211040085
OnQ181111032079
White Rose18672030052
Raja18551052047
Shimla's18473031046
Bhalot18462051045
Heaton Park18670023043
Flix18571032043
Alliance Darnall (R)18382050038
Chach (R)18390032032

Section A Group 1

Section A GRP 1PlayedWinLost5321NR* Total
Darulshafa (C)181221030083
Zulfi AK181230030078
Bfd Moor18930132065
Eastern Friends18860031055
Karmand18661140052
Friends18760041051
Shaheen18581031042
Saaein XI *18482040042
Bfd Royals182110140023
Central Leeds181130130015
* Saaein XI deducted 6pts & awarded to Zulfi for fielding an ineligible player.

Section A Group 2

Section A GRP 2PlayedWinLost5321NR* Total
Kashmir (Dews) * (P)181140030072
Kashmir (Bfd)181041030071
Indus Ghari181041030071
MyLahore18871020057
Heaton18860040056
Azad18870030054
Bfd Phoenix18780021047
Kings XI185110020034
Tabs183110043029
Patriots182131020021
* Kashmir Dews deducted 12pts & awarded to KBCC and Indus Ghari for fielding an ineligible player.

Check Also

League Tables 2017